lp.Nazwisko i imięPlacówka delegująca
1Frąckiewicz - Godyń LucynaPSWP
2Ciepłucha EwaPSWP
3Kotela TadeuszPSWP
4Pyszkiewicz MariaMDK W-wa
5Wójcik ViolettaMDK Słupsk
6Lubieńska LucynaMDK Miastko
7Jamniak GrażynaMDK Miastko
8Potomska IwonaPałac Młodzieży Koszalin
9Kwiecień AlicjaMDK Chorzów
10Grabińska - Kasior Małgorzata
11Nowakowski JerzyMDK Wieluń
12Kozłowska MałgorzataMDK Oleśnica
13Podemska EwaOPP Grudziąc
14Dziedziak Grażyna MDK Kalisz
15Paszak Beata MDK Kalisz
16Górski JanMDK nr 3 Poznań
17Melcer LucynaOPP 4Warszawa
18Kalkowska MonikaPałac Młodzieży Koszalin
19Grzybowska TeresaMDK Kraków
20Fijałkowska GrażynaRadna Miasta Krakowa
21Cytarzyński Maciej MDK Jelenia Gra
22Szpak MieczysławOPP Kołobrzeg
23Teresa Rutkowska OPP Kołobrzeg
24Gruszczyński AndrzejCZP nr 1 Łódź
25Sobczyk - Krzemińska Barbara CZP nr 1 Łódź
26Wojtczak MarcinCZP nr 1 Łódź
27Niewiadomska OliwiaCZP nr 1 Łódź
28Kwiatosiński JanuszCZP nr 1 Łódź
29Krotulska Kinga MCKiE "Dom Harcerza" Zielona Góra
30Piekut MirosławPałac Młodzieży w Osztynie
31Trębicka Edyta
32Saramonowicz JacekStarostwo Powiatowe Kutno
33Debich KrzysztofStarostwo Powiatowe Kutno
34Gałka JacekMDK Kutno
35Pijanowski Sławomir MDK Kutno
36Czytajło MieczysławMDK "Dom Harcerza" Kraków
37Szczepańska TeresaMDK Lębork
38Skrzyczewska JolantaOPP nr 3 Warszawa
39Maj WiesławaOPP nr 2 Warszawa
40Pikusa KamilaMDK Jasło
41Dymska KarolinaMDK Jasło
42Herisz Ireneusz MDK 1 Bytom
43Maryniak Tomasz Centrum Zajęć Pozaszkolnych nr 3 Łódź
44Mőller Mirosława GOK i Biblioteka Publiczna Skarszewy
45Tylke Mariola MDK Ozorków
46Kwiecień Beata MCK Legnica
47Jagiełło SylwiaMCK Legnica
48Socha AgnieszkaMCK Legnica
49Korohoda Jacek MDK "Dom Harcerza" Kraków
50Grzegorzak LidiaMDK "Dom Harcerza" Kraków
51Kaleta Rafał MDK "Dom Harcerza" Kraków
52Musiejko Ewa Barbara Powiatowy MDK Otwock
53Sobkowiak Elżbieta MDK Radom
54Pyrgiel - Chojnacka Agata MDK Radom
55Maciejewska RenataMDK Radom
56Kachniarz MarekMDK Lubań
57Zwiernik AnnaOPP Starogard Gdański
58Oller GrzegorzOPP Starogard Gdański
59Michałkiewicz TadeuszMDK Kluczbork
60Wójcik GrażynaMDK Pabianice
61Czekaj EwaMDK Krakw Reymonta
62Szcześniak Iwona Beata MDK Białystok
63Brzozowska WiolettaMDK Zamość
64Majer Magdalena MDK Zamość
65Antoszczak Anna MDK Zamość
66Szumowski Andrzej MDK Zamość
67Wilk IwonaMłodzieżowy Ośrodek Pracy Twórczej Dąbrowa Górnicza
68Kocurek BartłomiejCentrum Młodzieży Kraków
69Szymanowicz MałgorzataOPP Bielsko Biała
70Marciniszyn ElżbietaMDK Opole
71Marciniszyn DariuszMDK Opole
72Geratowska Anita OPP "Przygoda" Rybnik
73Rojek Marta Krakowskie Młodzieżowe Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Nauki i Sztuki
74Busuleanu - Jaksik Agnieszka MDK Racibrz
75Bernat Regina MDK Racibrz
76Ziobrowska Wioletta MDK Świdnica
77Jaros DariuszMDK Świdnica
78Bem - Grabień IrenaMDK Kraków
79Szumska ElżbietaStargard